Pilot Mountain to Hanging Rock Ultra

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2017


Results By Trivium Racing, Inc.
50 K
50 Mile Relay

50 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Goglin Raleigh NC 58 41 M 1 Open 8:30:28.1 8:30:28.1 10:13/M
2 Steven Eldredge Durham NC 36 40 M 2 Open 8:53:37.1 8:53:37.1 10:40/M
3 Josh Laker Huntington WV 46 34 M 3 Open 8:53:41.9 8:53:41.9 10:40/M
4 Kyle Martin Durham NC 70 30 M 1 0-39 9:02:44.4 9:02:44.4 10:51/M
5 Lynnie Doughton Rocky Mount VA 62 42 M 1 40-54 9:08:39.0 9:08:39.0 10:58/M
6 Martin Thorne Salisbury NC 41 51 M 2 40-54 9:23:59.5 9:23:59.5 11:17/M
7 Matt Parker Lawrenceville GA 95 52 M 3 40-54 9:25:12.1 9:25:12.1 11:18/M
8 Adrienne Fratczak Athens OH 96 27 F 1 Open 9:35:39.7 9:35:39.7 11:31/M
9 Matthew Fratczak Athens OH 97 25 M 2 0-39 9:35:41.5 9:35:41.5 11:31/M
10 Patrick Farwell Wilmington NC 31 36 M 3 0-39 9:38:56.4 9:38:56.4 11:35/M
11 Dennis Patenotte Asheville NC 52 43 M 4 40-54 9:39:45.1 9:39:45.1 11:36/M
12 William Bratcher Durham NC 68 36 M 4 0-39 9:41:32.7 9:41:32.7 11:38/M
13 Ulrich Tomlinson Winston Salem NC 80 50 M 5 40-54 9:49:52.7 9:49:52.7 11:48/M
14 Alexi Gross Boone NC 19 25 F 2 Open 9:52:21.7 9:52:21.7 11:51/M
15 Jonathan Adcock Stuart VA 55 35 M 5 0-39 9:53:29.0 9:53:29.0 11:52/M
16 Ben Stewart Blowing Rock NC 64 42 M 6 40-54 9:54:34.0 9:54:34.0 11:53/M
17 Matthew Holliday New Bern NC 24 26 M 6 0-39 10:01:24.4 10:01:24.4 12:02/M
18 Jake Hollenbeck Durham NC 10 31 M 7 0-39 10:02:42.4 10:02:42.4 12:03/M
19 Cameron Torrens Blacksburg VA 60 52 M 7 40-54 10:08:33.3 10:08:33.3 12:10/M
20 Danielle Andolina Raleigh NC 89 35 F 3 Open 10:15:19.0 10:15:19.0 12:18/M
21 Morgan Olson San Diego CA 12 25 F 1 0-39 10:19:16.3 10:19:16.3 12:23/M
22 Isaiah Franks Blowing Rock NC 85 31 M 8 0-39 10:21:16.0 10:21:16.0 12:26/M
23 Nathan Grundmann Pinnacle NC 26 31 M 9 0-39 10:24:23.2 10:24:23.2 12:29/M
24 Kevin Chamberlain Fletcher NC 2 30 M 10 0-39 10:31:21.0 10:31:21.0 12:38/M
25 Natalya Wallin Alexandria VA 54 34 F 2 0-39 10:32:52.3 10:32:52.3 12:39/M
26 Justin Hooker Winston Salem NC 69 37 M 11 0-39 10:37:29.3 10:37:29.3 12:45/M
27 Robert Morhard Durham NC 65 28 M 12 0-39 10:37:49.2 10:37:49.2 12:45/M
28 Michael Leal Charlotte NC 75 30 M 13 0-39 10:42:42.4 10:42:42.4 12:51/M
29 Frank Andolina Raleigh NC 88 36 M 14 0-39 10:47:47.7 10:47:47.7 12:57/M
30 Brian Kern Chapel Hill NC 84 35 M 15 0-39 10:51:04.5 10:51:04.5 13:01/M
31 Leland Holdener Clemmons NC 99 55 M 1 55-99 11:24:13.5 11:24:13.5 13:41/M
32 James Carroll Raleigh NC 81 27 M 16 0-39 11:28:23.1 11:28:23.1 13:46/M
33 John Kratky Raleigh NC 56 48 M 8 40-54 11:35:12.3 11:35:12.3 13:54/M
34 Rommel Agamata Mc Leansville NC 82 39 M 17 0-39 11:40:01.6 11:40:01.6 14:00/M
35 Scott Evenson Pittsboro NC 91 51 M 9 40-54 11:42:36.5 11:42:36.5 14:03/M
36 Mark Royster Durham NC 5 43 M 10 40-54 11:51:44.0 11:51:44.0 14:14/M
37 John Hodge King George VA 3 29 M 18 0-39 11:52:06.2 11:52:06.2 14:15/M
38 Elizabeth Sager Durham NC 90 28 F 3 0-39 11:55:59.6 11:55:59.6 14:19/M
39 Bryan Geigler Winston Salem NC 92 29 M 19 0-39 11:57:44.4 11:57:44.4 14:21/M
40 Joseph Hiatt Elizabeth City NC 66 28 M 20 0-39 12:02:41.5 12:02:41.5 14:27/M
41 Kimberly "crick Smith Newport NC 15 38 F 4 0-39 12:20:03.6 12:20:03.6 14:48/M
42 Matthew Brandon Lewisville NC 77 43 M 11 40-54 12:24:08.1 12:24:08.1 14:53/M
43 Louis Dane Sneads Ferry NC 78 37 M 21 0-39 12:42:36.7 12:42:36.7 15:15/M
44 Cole Monroe Stafford VA 79 20 M 22 0-39 12:42:38.0 12:42:38.0 15:15/M
45 Kevin Holcomb High Point NC 14 47 M 12 40-54 12:49:59.3 12:49:59.3 15:24/M
46 Chad Shields Tazewell TN 51 35 M 23 0-39 13:00:12.6 13:00:12.6 15:36/M
47 Ramesh Ravella Greensboro NC 87 42 M 13 40-54 13:03:24.4 13:03:24.4 15:40/M
48 Chad Beery Winston Salem NC 86 49 M 14 40-54 13:03:25.7 13:03:25.7 15:40/M
49 Beau Dooley Huntersville NC 28 40 M 15 40-54 13:10:01.3 13:10:01.3 15:48/M
50 Thomas Gull Raleigh NC 42 34 M 24 0-39 13:10:02.1 13:10:02.1 15:48/M
51 Savannah Whalen Alexandria VA 45 27 F 5 0-39 13:10:06.1 13:10:06.1 15:48/M
52 Eric Jones Alexandria VA 44 24 M 25 0-39 13:10:06.8 13:10:06.8 15:48/M
53 Nathan Thornton Winterville NC 40 29 M 26 0-39 13:10:46.2 13:10:46.2 15:49/M
54 Jym Walters Latrobe PA 48 43 M 16 40-54 13:17:36.8 13:17:36.8 15:57/M
55 Yban Nieto Fayetteville NC 83 26 M 27 0-39 13:27:12.4 13:27:12.4 16:09/M
56 Shelley Covington Anderson King NC 1 43 F 1 40-54 13:34:08.4 13:34:08.4 16:17/M
57 Sean Rogers Charlotte NC 34 31 M 28 0-39 13:36:27.3 13:36:27.3 16:20/M
58 Leah Barnes Charlotte NC 59 38 F 6 0-39 14:00:02.7 14:00:02.7 16:48/M
59 Vasu Mandava Cary NC 37 45 M 17 40-54 14:05:19.7 14:05:19.7 16:54/M
60 Kyle Hodnett Wilmington NC 16 38 M 29 0-39 14:22:56.9 14:22:56.9 17:16/M
61 Brent Soderborg Fairfax VA 39 44 M 18 40-54 14:23:13.4 14:23:13.4 17:16/M
62 Anne McVeigh Cary NC 93 50 F 2 40-54 14:32:38.1 14:32:38.1 17:27/M
63 Don Ledford Excelsior Springs MO 13 54 M 19 40-54 14:32:39.2 14:32:39.2 17:27/M
64 Ivan Wall Snellville GA 43 51 M 20 40-54 14:43:48.8 14:43:48.8 17:41/M
65 Jim Cooper Cary NC 6 49 M 21 40-54 15:05:23.0 15:05:23.0 18:06/M
66 Robert Brooks Durham NC 17 34 M 30 0-39 15:39:42.0 15:39:42.0 18:48/M
Top  

50 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Miller Atlanta GA 196 31 M 1 Open 4:53:53.3 4:53:53.3 9:27/M
2 James Glick Winston Salem NC 3624 36 M 2 Open 5:05:37.7 5:05:37.7 9:50/M
3 Randy Dailey Ridgeway VA 195 50 M 3 Open 5:07:51.5 5:07:51.5 9:54/M
4 Joshua Barton Stokesdale NC 264 35 M 1 0-39 5:16:01.7 5:16:01.7 10:10/M
5 Dave Champion Kitchener ON 261 58 M 1 55-99 5:19:06.2 5:19:06.2 10:16/M
6 Anne Riddle Asheville NC 249 50 F 1 Open 5:23:11.5 5:23:11.5 10:24/M
7 Lewis Braswell Raleigh NC 248 26 M 2 0-39 5:25:45.7 5:25:45.7 10:28/M
8 Ashton Hall Huber Heights OH 3623 24 M 3 0-39 5:27:57.1 5:27:57.1 10:33/M
9 Adam Lowe State Road NC 151 36 M 4 0-39 5:28:57.0 5:28:57.0 10:35/M
10 Daniel Lollar Roanoke VA 3628 36 M 5 0-39 5:30:11.7 5:30:11.7 10:37/M
11 Clay McCullough Charlotte NC 185 41 M 1 40-54 5:34:56.3 5:34:56.3 10:46/M
12 Brendan Hall Blacksburg VA 289 22 M 6 0-39 5:35:04.5 5:35:04.5 10:46/M
13 Craig Taffaro Charlotte NC 210 26 M 7 0-39 5:36:36.0 5:36:36.0 10:49/M
14 Jim Roche Swansboro NC 290 48 M 2 40-54 5:45:08.4 5:45:08.4 11:06/M
15 Sam Bailey Charlotte NC 254 26 M 8 0-39 5:45:35.8 5:45:35.8 11:07/M
16 Jeff Beckelhimer King NC 3630 51 M 3 40-54 5:45:38.8 5:45:38.8 11:07/M
17 Waldemar Brigido Jr Winston Salem NC 255 28 M 9 0-39 5:46:00.7 5:46:00.7 11:08/M
18 Kris Huffman Browns Summit NC 295 39 M 10 0-39 5:50:56.0 5:50:56.0 11:17/M
19 Anthony Woods Greensboro NC 250 42 M 4 40-54 5:54:28.6 5:54:28.6 11:24/M
20 Robert Leonard Winston Salem NC 283 43 M 5 40-54 5:54:58.7 5:54:58.7 11:25/M
21 Tony Riggs Cana VA 267 44 M 6 40-54 5:55:33.1 5:55:33.1 11:26/M
22 Andy Hull Mount Airy NC 252 42 M 7 40-54 5:58:40.8 5:58:40.8 11:32/M
23 Samone Franzese Sanford NC 227 29 F 2 Open 6:03:37.2 6:03:37.2 11:42/M
24 Hannah Sylvester Raleigh NC 237 30 F 3 Open 6:04:32.5 6:04:32.5 11:43/M
25 Benjamin Corona Winston Salem NC 246 39 M 11 0-39 6:09:06.0 6:09:06.0 11:52/M
26 Amy Reau Danville VA 230 40 F 1 40-54 6:09:10.9 6:09:10.9 11:52/M
27 Michael Laheta Huntersville NC 216 26 M 12 0-39 6:14:14.0 6:14:14.0 12:02/M
28 Thomas Guillitte Overijse 257 37 M 13 0-39 6:15:26.3 6:15:26.3 12:04/M
29 Jullien Guevar Raleigh NC 256 37 M 14 0-39 6:15:27.3 6:15:27.3 12:04/M
30 Ander Krupa Charlotte NC 222 38 M 15 0-39 6:17:21.8 6:17:21.8 12:08/M
31 Matt Elliott Clayton NC 277 32 M 16 0-39 6:22:55.3 6:22:55.3 12:19/M
32 Mike Lawson Claudville VA 253 51 M 8 40-54 6:24:08.5 6:24:08.5 12:21/M
33 William Thompson Greenville SC 247 52 M 9 40-54 6:27:32.0 6:27:32.0 12:28/M
34 Jonathan Elliott Greensboro NC 259 35 M 17 0-39 6:31:02.3 6:31:02.3 12:34/M
35 David Patchett Greensboro NC 243 50 M 10 40-54 6:33:06.4 6:33:06.4 12:38/M
36 Sabrina Wagner Madison NC 280 47 F 2 40-54 6:33:35.8 6:33:35.8 12:39/M
37 Robert Carlson Southern Pines NC 187 33 M 18 0-39 6:34:46.4 6:34:46.4 12:42/M
38 Kenny Barnes Westfield NC 281 50 M 11 40-54 6:36:04.3 6:36:04.3 12:44/M
39 Felicia Dunlap Stokesdale NC 278 45 F 3 40-54 6:38:46.0 6:38:46.0 12:49/M
40 Amanda O'Briant Durham NC 208 42 F 4 40-54 6:43:49.3 6:43:49.3 12:59/M
41 Lauren Mudd Raleigh NC 236 29 F 1 0-39 6:44:21.5 6:44:21.5 13:00/M
42 Ben Goff Concord NC 199 37 M 19 0-39 6:46:05.8 6:46:05.8 13:03/M
43 Roger Shore High Point NC 297 59 M 2 55-99 6:51:28.4 6:51:28.4 13:14/M
44 Casey Wilson Martinsville VA 176 38 M 20 0-39 6:54:49.0 6:54:49.0 13:20/M
45 Valerie Barrett Kernersville NC 191 41 F 5 40-54 6:56:03.2 6:56:03.2 13:23/M
46 Brian Soper Winston Salem NC 163 49 M 12 40-54 6:56:36.2 6:56:36.2 13:24/M
47 Daniel Hardy Winston Salem NC 198 49 M 13 40-54 6:56:36.7 6:56:36.7 13:24/M
48 Robert George Pinnacle NC 275 14 M 21 0-39 6:57:38.5 6:57:38.5 13:26/M
49 Raymond Oh Durham NC 203 41 M 14 40-54 6:57:59.1 6:57:59.1 13:26/M
50 Michael Jefferson Salem VA 231 58 M 3 55-99 7:01:20.5 7:01:20.5 13:33/M
51 James Kellermann Durham NC 165 32 M 22 0-39 7:01:58.6 7:01:58.6 13:34/M
52 Reginald Reeves North Charleston SC 206 35 M 23 0-39 7:02:38.9 7:02:38.9 13:35/M
53 Sara Carper North Charleston SC 205 27 F 2 0-39 7:02:39.5 7:02:39.5 13:35/M
54 Melina Grudzinski Durham NC 271 39 F 3 0-39 7:04:33.1 7:04:33.1 13:39/M
55 Rebecca Prather Twinsburg OH 169 23 F 4 0-39 7:06:11.8 7:06:11.8 13:42/M
56 Kevin Sidney Clemmons NC 160 44 M 15 40-54 7:06:52.4 7:06:52.4 13:44/M
57 James Porter Cornelius NC 207 29 M 24 0-39 7:07:54.0 7:07:54.0 13:46/M
58 Daniel Fishel Greensboro NC 291 40 M 16 40-54 7:09:44.8 7:09:44.8 13:49/M
59 Jeannine Fishel Greensboro NC 292 40 F 6 40-54 7:09:45.2 7:09:45.2 13:49/M
60 Mary Beth Errington Pleasant Garden NC 286 51 F 7 40-54 7:12:55.8 7:12:55.8 13:55/M
61 Greg James Boones Mill VA 232 42 M 17 40-54 7:13:44.8 7:13:44.8 13:57/M
62 Jim Young Rome GA 221 54 M 18 40-54 7:16:26.4 7:16:26.4 14:02/M
63 Christy Beckelhimer King NC 3631 45 F 8 40-54 7:19:08.2 7:19:08.2 14:07/M
64 Rosemary Corbett Greensboro NC 284 54 F 9 40-54 7:19:45.5 7:19:45.5 14:08/M
65 Ercilia Ward Roanoke VA 245 37 F 5 0-39 7:22:46.3 7:22:46.3 14:14/M
66 Kimberly Pruett Charlotte NC 201 30 F 6 0-39 7:23:56.8 7:23:56.8 14:16/M
67 Lou Saypharath Winston Salem NC 258 53 M 19 40-54 7:24:34.6 7:24:34.6 14:18/M
68 Eve Anderson Asheboro NC 3625 45 F 10 40-54 7:26:07.5 7:26:07.5 14:21/M
69 Collin Yarborough Greensboro NC 172 24 M 25 0-39 7:33:36.9 7:33:36.9 14:35/M
70 Maria George Pinnacle NC 276 18 F 7 0-39 7:34:18.8 7:34:18.8 14:36/M
71 Mclean Wilson Mount Pleasant SC 240 34 M 26 0-39 7:35:13.3 7:35:13.3 14:38/M
72 Josh Griswell Elkin NC 164 36 M 27 0-39 7:35:47.8 7:35:47.8 14:39/M
73 Izabela Annis Durham NC 224 41 F 11 40-54 7:36:53.9 7:36:53.9 14:41/M
74 Lindsay Smart Patrick Springs VA 168 30 F 8 0-39 7:39:12.0 7:39:12.0 14:46/M
75 Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA 229 37 F 9 0-39 7:39:12.1 7:39:12.1 14:46/M
76 Justin Patrick Kernersville NC 211 35 M 28 0-39 7:42:12.5 7:42:12.5 14:52/M
77 Kirsten Patchett Greensboro NC 244 46 F 12 40-54 7:45:31.9 7:45:31.9 14:58/M
78 Matt Grifo Wake Forest NC 154 39 M 29 0-39 7:46:23.9 7:46:23.9 15:00/M
79 Julia Rizzo Bozeman MT 233 30 F 10 0-39 7:46:40.3 7:46:40.3 15:00/M
80 Erica Beachy Durham NC 204 28 F 11 0-39 7:46:40.5 7:46:40.5 15:00/M
81 Jeff Kochiss Davidson NC 170 39 M 30 0-39 7:47:01.9 7:47:01.9 15:01/M
82 Shawn Wussow Spring Lake NC 152 43 M 20 40-54 7:52:31.5 7:52:31.5 15:12/M
83 Patrick Bayer Durham NC 282 44 M 21 40-54 7:55:49.1 7:55:49.1 15:18/M
84 Michael Combest Clemmons NC 269 65 M 4 55-99 7:56:53.4 7:56:53.4 15:20/M
85 Michael Fiorella Durham NC 223 33 M 31 0-39 7:58:41.6 7:58:41.6 15:24/M
86 Mo Percy Cary NC 188 56 F 1 55-99 8:00:51.1 8:00:51.1 15:28/M
87 Tom Mount Concord NC 3632 55 M 5 55-99 8:02:10.0 8:02:10.0 15:30/M
88 Ben Suggs Holly Ridge NC 3627 36 M 32 0-39 8:08:05.6 8:08:05.6 15:42/M
89 Jennifer Deforest Callaway VA 194 45 F 13 40-54 8:09:51.9 8:09:51.9 15:45/M
90 Pamela Young Rome GA 220 49 F 14 40-54 8:21:09.6 8:21:09.6 16:07/M
91 Kevin Goings Durham NC 225 52 M 22 40-54 8:23:54.9 8:23:54.9 16:12/M
92 Holland Patton Clemmons NC 184 46 M 23 40-54 8:24:46.2 8:24:46.2 16:14/M
93 John Griffin Advance NC 213 34 M 33 0-39 8:24:49.2 8:24:49.2 16:14/M
94 Rickey Martin Mount Airy NC 3633 57 M 6 55-99 8:25:34.0 8:25:34.0 16:15/M
95 Emily Martin Randleman NC 57 32 F 12 0-39 8:25:34.6 8:25:34.6 16:15/M
96 Ian Combest Clemmons NC 268 24 M 34 0-39 8:27:08.1 8:27:08.1 16:18/M
97 Keith Huff Kernersville NC 263 46 M 24 40-54 8:32:08.8 8:32:08.8 16:28/M
98 Kelly Huff Conifer CO 262 43 F 15 40-54 8:32:11.1 8:32:11.1 16:28/M
99 Jason Sudduth Danville VA 197 26 M 35 0-39 8:33:55.5 8:33:55.5 16:31/M
100 Megan Riley Charlotte NC 153 40 F 16 40-54 8:34:07.3 8:34:07.3 16:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Cindy Talley King NC 299 58 F 2 55-99 8:37:02.0 8:37:02.0 16:37/M
102 Bobby Walton Wirtz VA 180 41 M 25 40-54 8:38:51.4 8:38:51.4 16:41/M
103 Carrie Walton Wirtz VA 181 43 F 17 40-54 8:38:51.4 8:38:51.4 16:41/M
104 Scarlett Dye Cary NC 178 23 F 13 0-39 8:40:30.2 8:40:30.2 16:44/M
105 T. J. Ward Pfafftown NC 294 43 M 26 40-54 8:54:22.0 8:54:22.0 17:11/M
106 Brendon Garner Winston Salem NC 293 31 M 36 0-39 8:54:22.2 8:54:22.2 17:11/M
107 Wendy Bowers Remsen NY 173 51 F 18 40-54 8:55:56.5 8:55:56.5 17:14/M
108 Thomas Joslin Yorkville NY 228 38 M 37 0-39 8:55:57.9 8:55:57.9 17:14/M
109 Dustin Huber Durham NC 161 27 M 38 0-39 9:00:51.8 9:00:51.8 17:23/M
110 Evan Webster Chapel Hill NC 183 28 M 39 0-39 9:00:52.4 9:00:52.4 17:23/M
111 Eva Rykrsmith Charlotte NC 192 33 F 14 0-39 9:06:02.7 9:06:02.7 17:33/M
112 Justin Wahl Greensboro NC 288 35 M 40 0-39 9:06:04.6 9:06:04.6 17:34/M
113 Jacqueline Gronwald Greensboro NC 265 35 F 15 0-39 9:06:11.9 9:06:11.9 17:34/M
114 Mary Rosa Greensboro NC 171 42 F 19 40-54 9:09:01.6 9:09:01.6 17:39/M
115 Robert Gallagher Greensboro NC 251 48 M 27 40-54 9:09:16.1 9:09:16.1 17:40/M
116 Angeline Lloyd Rural Retreat VA 3626 41 F 20 40-54 9:13:03.7 9:13:03.7 17:47/M
117 Tom Presley Raleigh NC 189 34 M 41 0-39 9:14:05.4 9:14:05.4 17:49/M
118 Rick Miller Wooster OH 215 37 M 42 0-39 9:23:43.4 9:23:43.4 18:08/M
119 Brian Noethlich Columbus OH 214 33 M 43 0-39 9:23:52.3 9:23:52.3 18:08/M
120 Harold Dunlap Stokesdale NC 279 47 M 28 40-54 9:45:27.2 9:45:27.2 18:49/M
121 Stacy Bradley Lancaster PA 238 41 F 21 40-54 9:54:26.7 9:54:26.7 19:07/M
122 Del Hall Lawsonville NC 298 48 M 29 40-54 10:06:22.9 10:06:22.9 19:30/M
123 Jimmy Osborne Wildie KY 162 40 M 30 40-54 10:10:46.8 10:10:46.8 19:38/M
124 Jacob Hauck Greensboro NC 158 17 M 44 0-39 10:12:07.8 10:12:07.8 19:41/M
125 Maria Frosth Hollywood FL 193 56 F 3 55-99 11:14:09.6 11:14:09.6 21:41/M
126 James Green Lynchburg VA 266 43 M 31 40-54 11:16:25.8 11:16:25.8 21:45/M
127 Abigail Mattaro Brooklyn NY 174 36 F 16 0-39 11:32:32.8 11:32:32.8 22:16/M
128 Rob Apple Murfreesboro TN 226 56 M 7 55-99 11:32:40.8 11:32:40.8 22:16/M
129 Mandy Wahl Greensboro NC 3634 32 F 17 0-39 11:54:01.1 11:54:01.1 22:58/M
130 Lisa Russell Oak Ridge NC 285 43 F 22 40-54 11:54:01.5 11:54:01.5 22:58/M
131 Jorge Ballesteros High Point NC 235 58 M 8 55-99 12:39:05.8 12:39:05.8 24:24/M
132 carla Flores-Ballesteros High Point NC 234 47 F 23 40-54 12:39:06.9 12:39:06.9 24:25/M
Top  

50 Mile Relay

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Team Fuqua Charlotte NC 304 31 F 1 Mixed 0-99 7:59:06.6 7:59:06.6 9:35/M
2 the Them Winston-Salem NC 305 25 F 2 Mixed 0-99 9:47:41.0 9:47:41.0 11:45/M
3 Snap, Crackle, and Pop Cary NC 303 28 F 3 Mixed 0-99 11:23:09.1 11:23:09.1 13:40/M
4 Demi Dames Chapel Hill NC 301 44 F 4 Mixed 0-99 11:47:56.7 11:47:56.7 14:10/M
5 Venus Envy 2 Bahama NC 307 43 F 5 Mixed 0-99 11:48:05.4 11:48:05.4 14:10/M
6 Venus Envy Halifax VA 306 46 F 6 Mixed 0-99 11:48:05.6 11:48:05.6 14:10/M